?

Log in

Dec. 15th, 2004 @ 04:32 pm (no subject)
Would you be my friend?

Would you call me?

Would you let me call you?

Would you take me out to a movie?

Would you let me take you out to a movie?

Would you have sex or make love to me?

Would you talk to me if I called at like 4 a.m. in the morning saying i needed someone to talk to?

Would you by me a beer?

Would you let me buy you a beer?

Would you blaze one for me?

Would you let me have some of your mac and cheese?

Would you eat some of mine?

Would you give (not borrow or loan) me some cash?

Would you take advantage of me if i was drunk?

Are you gonna post this on your profile for me to answer?
About this Entry
From:thatdavidguy
Date:December 16th, 2004 12:37 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Would you be my friend? i am

Would you call me?i do

Would you let me call you? you do

Would you take me out to a movie? yes

Would you let me take you out to a movie? yes

Would you have sex or make love to me?i have

Would you talk to me if I called at like 4 a.m. in the morning saying i needed someone to talk to? yes i have

Would you by me a beer? i have

Would you let me buy you a beer? you have

Would you blaze one for me? oh yea

Would you let me have some of your mac and cheese? think i have

Would you eat some of mine? yes

Would you give (not borrow or loan) me some cash?i have

Would you take advantage of me if i was drunk? i haven't oooooooo

Are you gonna post this on your profile for me to answer? already did
From:plz_dont_ask
Date:December 17th, 2004 02:34 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Would you be my friend? i am

Would you call me? u know it

Would you let me call you? yea

Would you take me out to a movie? fo sho

Would you let me take you out to a movie? sure

Would you have sex or make love to me? ummm no sry

Would you talk to me if I called at like 4 a.m. in the morning saying i needed someone to talk to? of course im here for u:)

Would you by me a beer? yea

Would you let me buy you a beer? yup

Would you blaze one for me? hmmm sure

Would you let me have some of your mac and cheese? if ur hungry

Would you eat some of mine? yea fo sho

Would you give (not borrow or loan) me some cash? yea i probably dont need it ne ways

Would you take advantage of me if i was drunk? nope

Are you gonna post this on your profile for me to answer? sure:)