?

Log in

Dec. 15th, 2004 @ 04:52 pm (no subject)
01) What time are you starting this?: 2:54 pm
002) Name?: jennifer
003) Date of birth?: 12.16.87
004) Sex?: Female.
005) Height?: 5'6
006) Eye color?: dark brown
007) Weight?: to much for me to want to tell anyone
008) Location?: jackson
009) Where were you born?: ohio
010) Have you ever failed a grade?: No.
011) If you have, what grade did you fail? -
012) Do you have crush on someone?: do you really wunna know?
013) Do you have a bf/gf?: broke up
014) If so, what is their name: was david
015) How long have you been together?: it was a bit over 8 months
017) Would you have sex before marriage?: Yes. maybe i already have.
018) Have you ever had a crush on any of your teachers?: no.
020) Do you smoke?: uh..duh
021) Do you drink?: wheni feel like it..it use to be all the time.
022) Are you ghetto?: no
023) Are you a player?: No
024) What are your favorite colors?: blue blak red and pink
025) What is your favorite animal?: zebra
026) Do you have any birthmarks?: Yeah
027) Have you ever gotten your ass kicked?: no
028) Who are your best friends? not to sure at the moment.
029) Have you ever beat someone up? well, i gave the girl at the atreyu show a purple face does that count?
030) Who do you talk to most on the phone?: david
031) Have you ever been slapped?: by david
032) Do you get online a lot?: define alot
033) Are you shy or outgoing?: both
034) Do you shower?: Yes
035) Do you hate school?: fuck yea
036) Do you have a social life?: sometimes
037) How easily do you trust people? hahahha.....
038) Have you ever lied to your best friends?: i dont know. probably
039) Do you have a secret people would be surprised knowing?: yeah
040) Would you ever sky dive?: no
041) Do you like to dance?: Yeah, when im alone and no one is watching
068) Have you ever been out of state?: yeah
069) Do you like to travel?: its boring on the way there..
070) Have you ever been expelled from school?: No.
071) Have you ever been suspended from school?: no.
071) Do you want to get out of your hometown?: i want out of jackson...im proudly sain git is NOT my home town
072) Are you spoiled?: kinda
073) Are you a brat?: fuck no
074) Have you ever been dumped?:yea want me to name them too?
075) Have you ever gotten high?: yea
076) What's your favorite drink?: what kind of drink?
077) Do you like Snapple?: sure why not
078) Do you drink a lot of water?: i hate water
079) What toothpaste do you use?: how many ppl pay attention to there fucking tooth paste?
080) Do you have a cell phone or pager?: yea
081) Do you have a curfew?: yea like 1, or 12 when im grounded
082) Who do you look up to?: no one. everyone is scum
083) Are you a role model?: id like to think i am...but im not
085) What name brand do you wear the most?: hahahahhaha...um...
086) What kind of jewelry do you wear?: i dont
087) What do you have pierced?: Ear
088) What do you want pierced?: lip, tounge, eye brow, nose, cheek, the little thingy on your nose that i dont remebr the name of
089) Do you like taking pictures?: of course.
090) Do you like getting your picture taken?: only when i feel pretty
091) Do you have a tan?: i am the palest person i and my friends know
092) Do you get annoyed easily?: Yes.
093) Have you ever started a rumor?: no
094) Do you have your own phone/phone line?: no..im poor. fuck you
095) Do you have your own pool?:do the plastic ones count for baby's?
096) Do you have any siblings?: Yes.
097) Do you prefer boxers or briefs?: well...boxers..but im a girl,so...
098) Have you ever been played?: i dunna..hey any exboyfriends..have i?
099) Have you ever played anyone?: fuck no
100) Do you get along with your parents?: i get along with my mom most of the time. i dont get along with my dad..
102) How do you vent your anger?: i dont want to tell you
103) Have you ever run away?:no i have no wheere to go
104) Have you ever been fired from a job?: never had a job
105) Do you even have a job?: lol. no
106) Do you daydream a lot?: no..i think of songs in my head
107) Do you have a lot of exes?: no im a loser. there are few.. like..7 in the last 4 years
108) Do you run your mouth?: no
109) What do you want a tattoo of?: jack....and i want my sleeves dont and on my wrist i want stiches.
110) What do you have a tattoo of?: nothing
111) What are your favorite flowers?: orchids
112) What does your ex bf/gf look like?: aww he is so cute, my hight, skinny, dark hair and eyes, kinda tan.
113) What does your most recent crush look like?: dont have one
114) Have you ever been bitched out?: hhmm does melissa count?
115) When was the last time you bitched someone out?: haha i do it everyday. no wonder i have no friends
116) Are you rude? only when i hate them, so yea! just ask nicci davids friend
117) What was the last compliment you received?: .. i dont remember
118) Do you like getting dirty?:...once again i need to know the definition
119) Is your bellybutton an innie or outie?: Innie.
120) Are you flexible?: im fat what do you think?
121) What is your heritage?: a bunch of stuff, irish, russian, germain and indian
122) What is your lucky number?: 13
123) What does your hair look like right now?: short, dark brown, way faided blue, and black tips that have grown out since i dyed it black
124) Could you ever be a vegetarian?: tried it once.. no
125) When was your last real heartbreak?: dont wunna say.
126) Describe your looks?: um..ugly
127) If you had to completely dye your hair it'd be what color?: blue
128) Would you ever date someone younger than you?: depends
129) Would you ever date someone older than you?: Yes.
130) When was the last time you were drunk?: i dodnt remebr , i was drunk!
131) When was the last time you went on a date?: damn it has been a while
135) Have you ever had an eating disorder?: no..im fat...if i had an eating disorder dont you thinkt hat would have changed?
136) Do you have one now?:no
137) How many rings until you answer the phone?: one if im by the phone
138) Have you ever been skinny dipping?: no
139) If yes, when was the last time?: -
140) Do you look more like your mother or father?: i look like my sister. i dont know my father.
141) Do you cry a lot?: die
142) Do you ever cry to get your way?: no but i use toall the time maybe i should try it again.
143) If you had to amputate one limb, what would it be?: my middle toe..they are pointless
144) What phrase do you use most when on the phone?: "yea im listning"
145) Are you the romantic type?: nope
146) Have you ever been chased by cops?: yea
147) What do you like most about your body?: my boobs
148) What do you like least about your body?: everything else
150) When was the last time you threw up?: last time....when i was at school.
151) In the opposite sex, do you prefer blondes or brunettes?: brunette
152) What do the shoes you last wore look like?: black, white paint on them
153) Do you ever wear shirts to show your belly?: fuck no
154) What about cleavage?: no and if i do. they ae coverd with a jacket
155) Is your best friend a virgin?: yes
158) What color are your underwear right now?: blue
159) What theme does your room have?: no but soon jack
160) What size shoe do you wear?: 8
161) What jewelry are you wearing now?: a bracelet
162) What is your screen name on AIM?: misfitzombie138
163) Would you pick a wedgie in public?: no
164) How are you feeling right now?:fet up
165) When was the last time you were at a party?: jjs
166) Have you ever given a lapdance?: by lillie
167) What do you sleep in?: shirts and underwear
168) Has there ever been a rumor spread about you?: i dunna
171) Would you marry for money?: No.
172) What do you drive?: nothing
174) Are you more of a mama or daddy's child?: mom
177) When was the last time you cried in school?: last week but no one noticed
179) For two million dollars, would you pose for Playboy?:fuck yea..fat girl issues mother fuckers
180) What time are you finishing this?: 3:16
About this Entry
[User Picture Icon]
From:solitaryman1300
Date:December 16th, 2004 10:19 pm (UTC)

HEY

(Permanent Link)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! HOPE YOU ROCK THE CASBAH! lol, i'm lame
[User Picture Icon]
From:xxcutmexx
Date:December 17th, 2004 12:36 am (UTC)

HAPPY B-DAY

(Permanent Link)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY JENNIFER!!!
i need to take a picture of
you tomorrow since i didn't
get to today. so look pretty!
lol. oh . talked to my dad
i will defenitly be at the
party. i wont need a ride home
but he may come get me at like
10 but i think i can convince
him later. yup.
hope you have a good birthday